Jacobus Petrus Constantinus van den Eijnden, 19581986 (aged 27 years)

Name
Jacobus Petrus Constantinus /van den Eijnden/
Nickname
Jack
Birth April 22, 1958 32 29
Death of a maternal grandmotherWilhelmina Cornelia Dekkers
July 5, 1971 (aged 13 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherWilhelmina Cornelia Dekkers
July 9, 1971 (aged 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherPetrus Johannes Cornelis van den Eijnden
August 12, 1976 (aged 18 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherPetrus Johannes Cornelis van den Eijnden
August 16, 1976 (aged 18 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCornelia Adriana van Bavel
September 29, 1981 (aged 23 years)

www.familysearch.org Ossendrecht Overlijden 1843 Image 3 of 11 Aktenummer Aktedatum Overledene , jaar Partner Vader overledene (overleden) Moeder overledene (overleden) Overlijdensdatum , uur Overlijdensplaats Geboorteplaats Getuigen

Burial of a paternal grandmotherCornelia Adriana van Bavel
October 2, 1981 (aged 23 years)
Death February 24, 1986 (aged 27 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
JBL_vd_Eijnden
19252013
Birth: June 12, 1925 34 31Halsteren
Death: August 17, 2013Lelystad
mother
Wies_Doggen
19292011
Birth: January 28, 1929 46 41Kruisland
Death: April 24, 2011Lelystad
sister
Private
elder brother
Peter_vd_Eijnden
19561997
Birth: June 10, 1956 30 27Wageningen, Suriname
Death: December 12, 1997
23 months
himself
Jack_vd_Eijnden
19581986
Birth: April 22, 1958 32 29Bergen op Zoom
Death: February 24, 1986Utrecht
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
Jack_vd_Eijnden
19581986
Birth: April 22, 1958 32 29Bergen op Zoom
Death: February 24, 1986Utrecht
wife
Private
Media object
Media object
Media object
Media object
Media object
Media object