Jacobus Adrianus Wilhelmus Rommens, 19462015 (aged 68 years)

Name
Jacobus Adrianus Wilhelmus /Rommens/
Nickname
Jacques
Birth July 29, 1946 30 30
Death of a maternal grandfatherJacobus Gerardus Johannes Doggen
November 27, 1949 (aged 3 years)
Shared note: Register velden

Register velden Archief 910 Register 4216 Overlijdensregister 1946-1950 Akte velden Aktenummer 100 Persoons velden Rol overledene Voornaam Jacobus Gerardus Johannes Achternaam Doggen Plaats geboorte Halsteren Plaats overlijden Steenbergen Datum overlijden 27-11-1949 Woonplaats Steenbergen Leeftijd 67 jaar Rol relatie Voornaam Wilhelmina Cornelia Achternaam Dekkers Rol vader Voornaam Mathijs Achternaam Doggen Rol moeder Voornaam Wilhelmina Achternaam Willemen

Van grafsteen overgenomen.

www.markiezenhof.nl Jacobus Gerardus Johannes Doggen 27-11-1949 Aktenummer 100, Pagina 118 van 149 Aktenummer 100 Aktedatum 28-11-1949 Overledene Jacobus Gerardus Johannes Doggen, 67 jaar Partner Wilhelmina Cornelia Dekkers Vader overledene Mathijs Doggen (overleden) Moeder overledene Wilhelmina Willemen (overleden) Overlijdensdatum 27-11-1949, drie uur (03:00) Overlijdensplaats Steenbergen Geboorteplaats Halsteren Getuigen Petrus Adrianus Doggen , 31 jaar, landbouwer, Steenbergen

Burial of a maternal grandfatherJacobus Gerardus Johannes Doggen
November 30, 1949 (aged 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBernardus Petrus Rommens
March 18, 1958 (aged 11 years)

Register Standdaarbuiten, Overlijdensregister 1958, aktenummer 4 Datum overlijden 18-03-1958 Overledene Bernardus Petrus Rommens Relatie Johanna van den Berg Vader Cornelis Rommens Moeder Jacoba Hereijgers

Begraven Standdaarbuiten uit gegevens genealogie Rommens

Death of a maternal grandmotherWilhelmina Cornelia Dekkers
July 5, 1971 (aged 24 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherWilhelmina Cornelia Dekkers
July 9, 1971 (aged 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna van den Berg
January 23, 1973 (aged 26 years)
Death of a fatherAdrianus Franciscus Rommens
December 31, 2000 (aged 54 years)
Burial of a fatherAdrianus Franciscus Rommens
January 4, 2001 (aged 54 years)
Death of a motherWilhelmina Adriana Louisa Doggen
October 23, 2007 (aged 61 years)
Burial of a motherWilhelmina Adriana Louisa Doggen
October 27, 2007 (aged 61 years)
Death April 17, 2015 (aged 68 years)

Burial April 24, 2015 (7 days after death)

Family with parents
father
Rommens_Jos
19162000
Birth: January 24, 1916 29 30Ginneken en Bavel
Death: December 31, 2000Marknesse
mother
mien_doggen
19162007
Birth: July 21, 1916 33 28Kruisland
Death: October 23, 2007Emmeloord
sister
Private
elder brother
OA_B_Rommens
19442017
Birth: December 3, 1944 28 28Marknesse
Death: December 19, 2017
20 months
himself
JAW_Rommens
19462015
Birth: July 29, 1946 30 30Marknesse
Death: April 17, 2015
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
JAW_Rommens
19462015
Birth: July 29, 1946 30 30Marknesse
Death: April 17, 2015
wife
Private
Media object
Media object