Cornelis Jacobus Maria van Tiggelen, 19411993 (aged 52 years)

Name
Cornelis Jacobus Maria /van Tiggelen/
Nickname
Cees
Birth June 26, 1941 36 28
Birth of a brotherJacobus Aloysius Adrianus van Tiggelen
November 30, 1947 (aged 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJacobus Gerardus Johannes Doggen
November 27, 1949 (aged 8 years)
Shared note: Register velden

Register velden Archief 910 Register 4216 Overlijdensregister 1946-1950 Akte velden Aktenummer 100 Persoons velden Rol overledene Voornaam Jacobus Gerardus Johannes Achternaam Doggen Plaats geboorte Halsteren Plaats overlijden Steenbergen Datum overlijden 27-11-1949 Woonplaats Steenbergen Leeftijd 67 jaar Rol relatie Voornaam Wilhelmina Cornelia Achternaam Dekkers Rol vader Voornaam Mathijs Achternaam Doggen Rol moeder Voornaam Wilhelmina Achternaam Willemen

Van grafsteen overgenomen.

www.markiezenhof.nl Jacobus Gerardus Johannes Doggen 27-11-1949 Aktenummer 100, Pagina 118 van 149 Aktenummer 100 Aktedatum 28-11-1949 Overledene Jacobus Gerardus Johannes Doggen, 67 jaar Partner Wilhelmina Cornelia Dekkers Vader overledene Mathijs Doggen (overleden) Moeder overledene Wilhelmina Willemen (overleden) Overlijdensdatum 27-11-1949, drie uur (03:00) Overlijdensplaats Steenbergen Geboorteplaats Halsteren Getuigen Petrus Adrianus Doggen , 31 jaar, landbouwer, Steenbergen

Burial of a maternal grandfatherJacobus Gerardus Johannes Doggen
November 30, 1949 (aged 8 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Adrianus van Tiggelen
December 16, 1960 (aged 19 years)
Shared note: Archief 910

Archief 910 Register 10002 Overlijdensregister 1956-1960 Akte velden Aktenummer 81 Persoons velden Rol overledene Voornaam Johannes Adrianus Achternaam Tiggelen Tussenvoegsel van Plaats geboorte Wouw Plaats overlijden Steenbergen Datum overlijden 16-12-1960 Woonplaats Steenbergen Beroep landbouwer Leeftijd 55 jaar Rol relatie Voornaam Adriana Wilhelmina Achternaam Doggen Rol vader Voornaam Cornelis Achternaam Tiggelen Tussenvoegsel van Rol moeder Voornaam Adriana Cornelia Achternaam Daverveldt

http://www.de-vierschaer-wouw.nl/img/Database%20bidprentjes%20Wouw.pdf: Tiggelen, Johannes Adrianus van Wouw 1905 05 02 Steenbergen 1960 12 16 Doggen, Adriana Wilhelmina

Ook uit bevolkingsregister (www.markiezenhof.nl).

Burial of a fatherJohannes Adrianus van Tiggelen
December 21, 1960 (aged 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherWilhelmina Cornelia Dekkers
July 5, 1971 (aged 30 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherWilhelmina Cornelia Dekkers
July 9, 1971 (aged 30 years)
Death of a motherAdriana Wilhelmina Doggen
June 5, 1977 (aged 35 years)
Burial of a motherAdriana Wilhelmina Doggen
June 9, 1977 (aged 35 years)
Death November 16, 1993 (aged 52 years)

www.familysearch.org Name: Cees J.M Van Tiggelen Event Type: Burial Event Date: 1993 Event Place: Meeniyan, , Victoria, Australia Photograph Included: Y Birth Date: 26 Jun 1941 Death Date: 16 Nov 1993 Affiliate Record Identifier: 95041590 Cemetery: Meeniyan Cemetery

Begraafdatum uit: Krantenbank Zeeland de Stem | 1993 | 23 november 1993 | pagina 14

Burial November 19, 1993 (3 days after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
Ad_Doggen
19121977
Birth: July 16, 1912 29 24Halsteren
Death: June 5, 1977Roosendaal en Nispen
himself
Graf_CJM_v_Tiggelen
19411993
Birth: June 26, 1941 36 28Steenbergen
Death: November 16, 1993Melbourne, Australië
sister
Private
sister
Private
younger brother
Jacques_van_Tiggelen_with_his_dogs
19472007
Birth: November 30, 1947 42 35Steenbergen
Death: June 9, 2007Lignac, Frankrijk
brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
Graf_CJM_v_Tiggelen
19411993
Birth: June 26, 1941 36 28Steenbergen
Death: November 16, 1993Melbourne, Australië
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
DeathView

www.familysearch.org Name: Cees J.M Van Tiggelen Event Type: Burial Event Date: 1993 Event Place: Meeniyan, , Victoria, Australia Photograph Included: Y Birth Date: 26 Jun 1941 Death Date: 16 Nov 1993 Affiliate Record Identifier: 95041590 Cemetery: Meeniyan Cemetery

Begraafdatum uit: Krantenbank Zeeland de Stem | 1993 | 23 november 1993 | pagina 14

Media object
Media object