Jacobus M.C.M.A. Doggen, 19591986 (aged 27 years)

Name
Jacobus M.C.M.A. /Doggen/
Nickname
Jack
Family with parents
father
Doggen_Adrianus_Johannes
19191993
Birth: February 26, 1919 36 31Kruisland
Death: October 30, 1993Kruisland
mother
Private
himself
Jack_Doggen
19591986
Birth: June 7, 1959 40Kruisland
Death: November 25, 1986Dirksland
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
Jack_Doggen
19591986
Birth: June 7, 1959 40Kruisland
Death: November 25, 1986Dirksland
wife
Private
DeathView

's-Morgens in het ziekenhuis overleden naar anleiding van een verkeersongeval

Media object
Media object
Media object
Media object
Media object
Media object